Bideford and District Pool League 2018

Pool league fixtures and results
 
HomeHome  CalendarCalendar  GalleryGallery  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  
Search
 
 

Display results as :
 
Rechercher Advanced Search
Latest topics
» Thursday Plate (Semi Finals)
Wed Mar 28, 2018 9:56 pm by Bully

» Final Averages (Week 18)
Fri Mar 23, 2018 7:48 am by Bully

» Final Table (Week 18)
Fri Mar 23, 2018 7:48 am by Bully

» Final Results (Week 18)
Fri Mar 23, 2018 7:47 am by Bully

» Final Averages (Week 14)
Mon Mar 19, 2018 6:27 am by Bully

» Final Table (Week 14)
Mon Mar 19, 2018 6:26 am by Bully

» Final Results (Week 14)
Mon Mar 19, 2018 6:25 am by Bully

» Averages (Week 17)
Fri Mar 16, 2018 8:50 am by Bully

» Table (Week 17)
Fri Mar 16, 2018 8:49 am by Bully

Navigation
 Portal
 Index
 Memberlist
 Profile
 FAQ
 Search
Forum
Finals Night
Tue Jan 31, 2012 12:17 am by JAT
Are there plans to move finals night from 31st March?



Comments: 1
Welcome to general chat forum
Wed May 06, 2009 8:02 pm by Bully
Everybody is welcome here to chat about anything at all.

Comments: 0
Links
http://www.epa.org.uk/wrules.php
Social bookmarking
Social bookmarking digg  Social bookmarking delicious  Social bookmarking reddit  Social bookmarking stumbleupon  Social bookmarking slashdot  Social bookmarking yahoo  Social bookmarking google  Social bookmarking blogmarks  Social bookmarking live      

Bookmark and share the address of Bideford Pool League on your social bookmarking website

Bookmark and share the address of Bideford and District Pool League 2018 on your social bookmarking website

Share | 
 

 Table (Week 15)

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Bully
Admin
avatar

Posts : 1670
Points : 8407
Reputation : 0
Join date : 2009-05-05
Age : 50
Location : Bideford

PostSubject: Table (Week 15)   Tue Sep 16, 2014 11:26 pm

PosTeamPlayedWonLostForAgainstPoints
1Liberal Loonies1310313758137
2Woodpeckers1211113050130
3Balls Deep1310311778117
4Drunken Monkeys1266998199
5Dave's Delinquents1275948694
6Nobody's Business12667710377
7Jan's Jokers121115912159
8Mix 'n' Match110113513028


PosTeamPlayedWonLostFrames ForFrames AgainstPoints
1Woodpeckers121111305011
2Liberal Loonies131031375810
3Balls Deep131031177810
4Dave's Delinquents127594867
5Drunken Monkeys126699816
6Nobody's Business1266771036
7Jan's Jokers12111591211
8Mix 'n' Match11011351300
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://bidefordpoolleague.forumotion.com
 
Table (Week 15)
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» EPL - Table - Week 12 Updated
» Predictor League Table - Week 3
» League Table - Week 34
» League Table - Week 03
» League Table - Week 11

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Bideford and District Pool League 2018 :: Pool Archive :: Summer 2014 :: Sunday League :: Table-
Jump to: