Bideford and District Pool League 2018

Pool league fixtures and results
 
HomeHome  CalendarCalendar  GalleryGallery  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  
Search
 
 

Display results as :
 
Rechercher Advanced Search
Latest topics
» Thursday Plate (Quarter Finals)
Mon Feb 19, 2018 8:42 pm by Bully

» Thursday KO Cup (Semi Finals)
Mon Feb 19, 2018 8:40 pm by Bully

» Averages (Week 11)
Mon Feb 19, 2018 6:54 am by Bully

» Table (Week 11)
Mon Feb 19, 2018 6:53 am by Bully

» Results (Week 11)
Mon Feb 19, 2018 6:53 am by Bully

» Averages (Week 14)
Fri Feb 16, 2018 8:37 am by Bully

» Table (Week 14)
Fri Feb 16, 2018 8:36 am by Bully

» Results (Week 14)
Fri Feb 16, 2018 8:36 am by Bully

» Averages (Week 10)
Mon Feb 12, 2018 6:32 am by Bully

Navigation
 Portal
 Index
 Memberlist
 Profile
 FAQ
 Search
Forum
Finals Night
Tue Jan 31, 2012 12:17 am by JAT
Are there plans to move finals night from 31st March?



Comments: 1
Welcome to general chat forum
Wed May 06, 2009 8:02 pm by Bully
Everybody is welcome here to chat about anything at all.

Comments: 0
Links
http://www.epa.org.uk/wrules.php
Social bookmarking
Social bookmarking digg  Social bookmarking delicious  Social bookmarking reddit  Social bookmarking stumbleupon  Social bookmarking slashdot  Social bookmarking yahoo  Social bookmarking google  Social bookmarking blogmarks  Social bookmarking live      

Bookmark and share the address of Bideford Pool League on your social bookmarking website

Bookmark and share the address of Bideford and District Pool League 2018 on your social bookmarking website

Share | 
 

 14-1 (Prelimary & Last 16)

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Bully
Admin
avatar

Posts : 1643
Points : 8207
Reputation : 0
Join date : 2009-05-05
Age : 49
Location : Bideford

PostSubject: 14-1 (Prelimary & Last 16)   Mon Jun 13, 2016 6:41 pm

14-1 (Preliminary Round))

Scott Preston (Anchor) 2-0 Magnus Ritzen (Anchor)
Steve Watson (Angling Club) 2-0 Chris Bell (Anchor)
Lawrence Cudmore (Angling Club) 1-2 Ali Davidson (Anchor)
Lejay Symons (Anchor) 0-2 Andy Coles (Anchor)
Matt Boylan (FILO) 2-0 Matt Van Emmenis (Angling Club)

Matches to be played by Sunday 10th July 2016



Last 16

Steve Watson/Chris Bell 0-2 Josh Durant (Anchor)
Toby Barnett (Angling Club) 0-2 Glenn Tolley (Anchor)
Jamie Thompson (Anchor) 1-2 Tony Bullock (Anchor)
Tom Griffin (Anchor) 1-2 Lawrence Cudmore/Ali Davidson
Lejay Symons/Andy Coles 2-0 Scott Preston /Magnus Ritzen
Liam Fry (Anchor) 0-2 Jon Gifford (Anchor) (Walkover)
Stuart Cathcart (Angling Club) 0-2 Matt Boylan /Matt Van Emmenis
Shaun Gifford (Anchor) 2-0 Lorraine Perkins (Anchor)

Matches to be played by Sunday 31st July 2016

Back to top Go down
View user profile http://bidefordpoolleague.forumotion.com
 
14-1 (Prelimary & Last 16)
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Bideford and District Pool League 2018 :: Pool Archive :: Summer 2016 :: Competitions-
Jump to: