Bideford and District Pool League 2018

Pool league fixtures and results
 
HomeHome  CalendarCalendar  GalleryGallery  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  
Search
 
 

Display results as :
 
Rechercher Advanced Search
Latest topics
» Thursday Plate (Semi Finals)
Wed Mar 28, 2018 9:56 pm by Bully

» Final Averages (Week 18)
Fri Mar 23, 2018 7:48 am by Bully

» Final Table (Week 18)
Fri Mar 23, 2018 7:48 am by Bully

» Final Results (Week 18)
Fri Mar 23, 2018 7:47 am by Bully

» Final Averages (Week 14)
Mon Mar 19, 2018 6:27 am by Bully

» Final Table (Week 14)
Mon Mar 19, 2018 6:26 am by Bully

» Final Results (Week 14)
Mon Mar 19, 2018 6:25 am by Bully

» Averages (Week 17)
Fri Mar 16, 2018 8:50 am by Bully

» Table (Week 17)
Fri Mar 16, 2018 8:49 am by Bully

Navigation
 Portal
 Index
 Memberlist
 Profile
 FAQ
 Search
Forum
Finals Night
Tue Jan 31, 2012 12:17 am by JAT
Are there plans to move finals night from 31st March?



Comments: 1
Welcome to general chat forum
Wed May 06, 2009 8:02 pm by Bully
Everybody is welcome here to chat about anything at all.

Comments: 0
Links
http://www.epa.org.uk/wrules.php
Social bookmarking
Social bookmarking digg  Social bookmarking delicious  Social bookmarking reddit  Social bookmarking stumbleupon  Social bookmarking slashdot  Social bookmarking yahoo  Social bookmarking google  Social bookmarking blogmarks  Social bookmarking live      

Bookmark and share the address of Bideford Pool League on your social bookmarking website

Bookmark and share the address of Bideford and District Pool League 2018 on your social bookmarking website

Share | 
 

 Final Tables (Week 20)

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Bully
Admin
avatar

Posts : 1670
Points : 8407
Reputation : 0
Join date : 2009-05-05
Age : 50
Location : Bideford

PostSubject: Final Tables (Week 20)   Fri Oct 07, 2016 3:00 pm

Premier

PosTeamPlayedWonLostForAgainstPoints
1BREAKING BAD1612414991149
2HUSTLERS1613314496144
3RED DEVILS1688111129111
4FOREIGN IMPORTS16511111129111
5THE EXILES162148415684

Premier Winners - Breaking Bad (Anchor)
Premier Runners Up - Hustlers (Anchor)


Division 1

PosTeamPlayedWonLostForAgainstPoints
1IN THE BAG20128176124176
2VILLAGERS20146167133167
3MIX & MATCH20128166134166
4FOUR CUE LOT201010144156144
5WRASSOLES20812130170130
6PORTO PLAYERS20515118182118

Division 1 Winners - In the Bag (Anchor)
Division 1 Runners Up - Villagers (Village)
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://bidefordpoolleague.forumotion.com
 
Final Tables (Week 20)
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» All Ireland colleges senior league final DIT v UCC
» Top Gear USA next week, one of our wagons represented?
» AA Tour Final in Perth to be live streamed on WCSN
» E W Foster Cup Final
» Matthew Eddy confident of Stawell Gift Final

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Bideford and District Pool League 2018 :: Pool Archive :: Summer 2016 :: Thursday League :: Table-
Jump to: