Bideford and District Pool League 2017

Pool league fixtures and results
 
HomeHome  CalendarCalendar  GalleryGallery  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  
Search
 
 

Display results as :
 
Rechercher Advanced Search
Latest topics
» Final Averages (Week 10)
Mon Sep 18, 2017 9:53 am by Bully

» Final Table (Week 10)
Mon Sep 18, 2017 9:51 am by Bully

» Results (Week 10)
Mon Sep 18, 2017 9:50 am by Bully

» Thursday KO Plate (Quarter Finals)
Mon Sep 11, 2017 5:47 pm by Bully

» Thursday KO Cup (Semi Finals)
Mon Sep 11, 2017 5:45 pm by Bully

» Three's KO Cup (Quarter Finals)
Mon Sep 11, 2017 5:43 pm by Bully

» Blackball Singles (Quarter Finals)
Mon Sep 11, 2017 5:40 pm by Bully

» 14-1 Singles (Quarter Finals)
Mon Sep 11, 2017 5:38 pm by Bully

» Averages (Week 9)
Mon Sep 11, 2017 8:31 am by Bully

Navigation
 Portal
 Index
 Memberlist
 Profile
 FAQ
 Search
Forum
Finals Night
Tue Jan 31, 2012 12:17 am by JAT
Are there plans to move finals night from 31st March?



Comments: 1
Welcome to general chat forum
Wed May 06, 2009 8:02 pm by Bully
Everybody is welcome here to chat about anything at all.

Comments: 0
Links
http://www.epa.org.uk/wrules.php
Social bookmarking
Social bookmarking Digg  Social bookmarking Delicious  Social bookmarking Reddit  Social bookmarking Stumbleupon  Social bookmarking Slashdot  Social bookmarking Yahoo  Social bookmarking Google  Social bookmarking Blinklist  Social bookmarking Blogmarks  Social bookmarking Technorati  

Bookmark and share the address of Bideford Pool League on your social bookmarking website

Bookmark and share the address of Bideford and District Pool League 2017 on your social bookmarking website

Share | 
 

 Final Table (Week 14)

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
Bully
Admin
avatar

Posts : 1532
Points : 7721
Reputation : 0
Join date : 2009-05-05
Age : 49
Location : Bideford

PostSubject: Final Table (Week 14)   Tue Apr 04, 2017 6:08 pm

Premier

PosTeamPlayedWonLostForAgainstPoints
1WOODPECKERS1211114139141
2DRUNKEN MONKEYS1284899189
3FIVE AMIGOS1284938786
4ANGLERS SHOTS1257819981
5DEAD POOL12397510575
6JAN'S JOKERS12397510575
7NORFOLK ENCHANCE12487110971

Sunday League Winners - Woodpeckers
Runners Up - Drunken Monkeys
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://bidefordpoolleague.forumotion.com
 
Final Table (Week 14)
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Final RABO Table
» EPL - Table - Week 12 Updated
» THE OMPL SEASON 3 COMPLETE: Final Table & Results
» Predictor League Table - Week 3
» The Rugby Championship prediction game - Final Table up, ASBO wins!

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Bideford and District Pool League 2017 :: Pool Archive :: Winter 2016 :: Sunday League :: Table-
Jump to: